00関東社会人スキー大会
男子個人成績


男子個人結果         
順位 ゼッケン 名前 なまえ 会社名   一本目 二本目 合計 備考
1 5 永吉 登 ながよし のぼる 住友銀行 1 00:41.34 00:49.31 01:30.65  
2 21 山本 洋 やまもと ひろし 戸田建設 2 00:44.03 00:50.97 01:35.00  
3 37 下嶋 健司 しもじま けんじ 住友銀行 4 00:44.93 00:53.65 01:38.58  
4 50 林 純一 はやし じゅんいち 長瀬産業 5 00:45.13 00:54.02 01:39.15  
5 40 森 康弘 もり やすひろ 大林組 4 00:45.92 00:53.31 01:39.23  
6 8 日下正見 くさか まさみ 大林組 1 00:45.72 00:53.72 01:39.44  
7 27 富井 吉洋 とみい よしひろ 住友銀行 3 00:46.25 00:53.99 01:40.24  
8 12 宮脇 伸二 みやわき しんじ 三和銀行 2 00:46.83 00:54.40 01:41.23  
9 28 加藤 良太 かとう りょうた 日本通運 3 00:47.18 00:54.35 01:41.53  
10 38 坂出 智之 さかいで ともゆき 日本通運 4 00:47.67 00:54.79 01:42.46  
11 10 稲垣 昌志 いながき まさし 戸田建設 1 00:49.36 00:53.33 01:42.69  
12 19 甲斐一朗 かい いちろう 大林組 2 00:47.05 00:55.79 01:42.84  
13 73 千秋 徹 ちあき とおる 日本通運 9 00:48.84 00:54.09 01:42.93  
14 41 菊地 明士 きくち あきお 長瀬産業 4 00:47.34 00:56.13 01:43.47  
15 3 土屋 朋論 つちや とものり トーメン 1 00:48.46 00:55.32 01:43.78  
16 2 大松 貢 おおまつ みつぐ 第二電電 1 00:49.28 00:55.89 01:45.17  
17 71 久保田 圭介 くぼた けいすけ 第二電電 9 00:49.35 00:56.00 01:45.35  
18 56 久住 悦郎 くすみ えつろう 日本通運 6 00:48.30 00:57.08 01:45.38  
19 87 清水石 禎 しみずいし ただし 第二電電 16 00:49.03 00:56.89 01:45.92  
20 4 多木泰信 たき やすのぶ 共栄火災 1 00:48.45 00:57.50 01:45.95  
21 17 高橋 道雄 たかはし みちお 日本通運 2 00:50.49 00:55.51 01:46.00  
22 86 菊池 聡平 きくち そうへい 第二電電 15 00:49.47 00:57.39 01:46.86  
23 51 梶浦 祐一 かじうら ゆういち 戸田建設 5 00:49.41 00:57.63 01:47.04  
24 1 神立 節夫 かんだつ せつお 三和銀行 1 00:49.12 00:57.94 01:47.06  
25 22 森山 秀順 もりやま ひでとし 三菱地所 2 00:53.13 00:54.02 01:47.15  
26 31 福田 浩之 ふくだ ひろゆき 長瀬産業 3 00:49.73 00:57.71 01:47.44  
27 11 小泉 豪 こいずみ ごう 三菱地所 1 00:51.01 00:56.61 01:47.62  
28 16 土田 武志 つちだ たけし 住友銀行 2 00:46.59 01:01.11 01:47.70  
29 26 重冨正則 しげとみ まさのり 共栄火災 3 00:50.14 00:58.59 01:48.73  
30 6 林 洋一 ハヤシ ヨウイチ 日本通運 1 00:49.80 00:59.22 01:49.02  
31 76 松本 直弘 まつもと なおひろ 住友銀行 10 00:51.52 00:57.76 01:49.28  
32 57 我妻 壮 わがつま たけし 大林組 6 00:50.66 00:58.93 01:49.59  
33 36 小島 孝司 こじま こうじ トーメン 4 00:51.14 00:58.74 01:49.88  
34 7 脇 康弘 わき やすひろ 豊田通商 1 00:53.29 00:56.93 01:50.22  
35 47 浅見 祐之 あさみ まさゆき 住友銀行 5 00:51.41 00:59.10 01:50.51  
36 9 浅川 哲也 アサカワ テツヤ 長瀬産業 1 00:52.96 00:58.03 01:50.99  
37 44 上杉 浩正 うえすぎ ひろただ 三和銀行 5 00:53.05 00:58.32 01:51.37  
38 34 廣川 鉄男 ひろかわ てつお 三和銀行 4 00:52.18 00:59.32 01:51.50  
39 49 堀  毅 ほり つよし 大林組 5 00:52.41 00:59.55 01:51.96  
40 45 黒澤 健司 くろさわ けんじ 第二電電 5 00:51.61 01:00.63 01:52.24  
41 33 高田 慎也 たかだ しんや 三菱地所 3 00:53.27 00:59.61 01:52.88  
42 55 西野 真一郎 にしの しんいちろう 住友銀行 6 00:52.86 01:00.28 01:53.14  
43 69 太田 篤 おおた あつし 大林組 8 00:54.89 00:58.71 01:53.60  
44 14 菊地 仁志 きくち ひとし トーメン 2 00:50.22 01:04.44 01:54.66  
45 18 小埜 達哉 おの たつや 豊田通商 2 00:55.39 00:59.41 01:54.80  
46 35 濱野 耕司 はまの こうじ 第二電電 4 00:56.58 00:59.48 01:56.06  
47 25 渡辺 浩之 わたなべ ひろゆき トーメン 3 00:57.05 00:59.86 01:56.91  
48 60 門脇 秀樹 かどわき ひでき 三和銀行 7 00:55.72 01:01.39 01:57.11  
49 64 秋元有一 あきもと ゆういち 大林組 7 00:56.57 01:00.63 01:57.20  
50 74 三味 秀樹 さんみ ひでき 戸田建設 10 00:56.66 01:01.03 01:57.69  
51 59 谷沢 亮 たにざわ あきら 戸田建設 7 00:55.26 01:02.47 01:57.73  
52 81 中沢 信一 なかざわ しんいち 第二電電 12 00:57.19 01:04.06 02:01.25  
53 23 寺久保 優 てらくぼ ゆう 三和銀行 3 00:57.18 01:05.58 02:02.76  
54 20 浜野 陽平 はまの ようへい 長瀬産業 2 00:58.32 01:07.99 02:06.31  
55 61 藤井 聡 ふじい さとし 第二電電 7 01:00.71 01:05.85 02:06.56  
56 52 荒川 聡見 あらかわ さとみ 三和銀行 6 01:01.00 01:07.88 02:08.88  
57 70 椿 知範 つばき とものり 戸田建設 9 00:56.98 01:12.07 02:09.05  
58 48 阿部 宏紀 あべ ひろのり 日本通運 5 00:58.16 01:11.16 02:09.32  
59 54 結繩 貴範 ゆいなわ たかのり トーメン 6 01:04.01 01:05.45 02:09.46  
60 65 青野 雅樹 あおの まさき 戸田建設 8 01:01.50 01:08.00 02:09.50  
61 24 加藤 治人 かとう はるひと 第二電電 3 01:03.16 01:07.00 02:10.16  
62 83 佐藤 斉 さとう ひとし 日本通運 13 01:03.02 01:08.53 02:11.55  
63 53 秋山 賢彦 あきやま よしひこ 第二電電 6 01:03.00 01:11.53 02:14.53  
64 13 松原 充 まつばら みつる 第二電電 2 00:58.68 01:17.93 02:16.61  
65 43 高松 良樹 たかまつ よしき 三菱地所 4 01:08.71 01:11.03 02:19.74  
66 78 佐藤 智弘 さとう ともひろ 第二電電 11 01:05.49 01:16.18 02:21.67  
67 79 田中 昌幸 たなか まさゆき 住友銀行 11 01:12.58 01:13.56 02:26.14  
68 30 谷口英生 たにぐち ひでき 大林組 3 01:32.86 00:56.43 02:29.29  
69 77 鈴木 英邦 すずき くにひで 日本通運 11 01:13.66 01:21.36 02:35.02  
70 200 松下 国義 まつした くによし 第二電電 17 01:19.23 01:17.52 02:36.75  
71 82 加山 貴規 かやま たかのり 住友銀行 12 01:01.68 01:35.24 02:36.92  
72 80 五代 友幸 ごだい ともゆき 日本通運 12 01:19.50 01:18.12 02:37.62  
73 67 竹尾 克美 たけお かつみ 住友銀行 8 01:41.47 01:11.00 02:52.47  
74 68 浜田 理宏 まはだ ゆそひろ 日本通運 8 02:12.74 01:10.10 03:22.84  
75 62 成田 知之 なりた ともゆき 住友銀行 7 02:38.34 00:52.54 03:30.88  
                   
  15 合田 悦久 ごうだ よしひさ 共栄火災 2 DS DS    
  29 木下 晃三 きのした こうぞう 豊田通商 3 DS DS    
  32 崎村 雄一 さきむら ゆういち 戸田建設 3 00:49.78 DF 00:49.78 2本目旗門不通過
  39 石川 和彦 いしかわ かずひこ 豊田通商 4 00:57.02   00:57.02 2本目旗門不通過
  42 塚田 晋一 つかだ しんいち 戸田建設 4 DF 01:00.36 01:00.36 1本目旗門不通過
  46 佐々木 伸 ささき しん トーメン 5 DF 01:00.60 01:00.60 1本目旗門不通過
  58 小林 航 こばやし わたる 長瀬産業 6 00:57.48   00:57.48 2本目旗門不通過
  63 小嶋 博之 こじま ひろゆき 日本通運 7 01:10.23   01:10.23 途中棄権(紙無し)
  66 林 佳史 はやし よしふみ 第二電電 8 01:07.17   01:07.17 2本目旗門不通過
  72 天野 満雄 あまの みつお 住友銀行 9 DS DS    
  75 松下 国義 まつした くによし 第二電電 10 DS DS    
  84 拮石 康博 はねいし やすひろ 第二電電 13 DF 01:04.99 01:04.99 1本目旗門不通過
  85 佐藤 大二郎 さとう だいじろう 日本通運 14 DS DS