特別戦 男子


オープン男子

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふ り が な 所 属 タイム
1 13 中村 泰広 なかむら やすひろ 鹿島建設 0'52''37
2 6 相川 耕太 あいかわ こうた 鹿島建設 0'53''42
3 11 三田 定永 みた さだひさ ハザマ 0'53''84
4 5 坪田 寛之 つぼた ひろゆき 大林組 0'54''02
5 9 加納 鴨彦 かのう のぶひこ 鹿島建設 0'55''69
6 2 今村 正文 いまむら まさふみ ハザマ 1'01''47
7 1 三味 秀樹 さんみ ひでき 戸田建設 1'01''82
8 8 森越 義和 もりこし よしかず 三機工業 1'08''28
9 14 山崎 仁 やまざき ひとし 三機工業 1'09''81
10 3 池内 匠 いけうち たくみ 清水建設 1'11''14
11 4 森松 信雄 もりまつ のぶお 熊谷組 1'13''19
12 10 長谷川 潔 はせがわ きよし 熊谷組 1'24''88
  7 田代 尚史 たしろ なおふみ 三機工業 DF
  12 鈴木 敏之 すずき としゆき ハザマ DF


成年2部

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふ り が な 所 属 タイム
1 22 星 勝実 ほし かつみ 鹿島建設 0'55''09
2 17 林 万吉 はやし まんきち ハザマ 0'55''79
3 21 神奈川 一郎 かながわ いちろう 竹中工務店 0'59''87
4 20 田村 明義 たむら あきよし 竹中工務店 1'02''97
5 24 鈴木 明人 すずき あけと 大成建設 1'04''11
6 19 中井 雅夫 なかい まさお 鹿島建設 1'05''42
7 25 宮本 三千夫 みやもと みちお 竹中工務店 1'08''41
8 27 佐藤 昌弘 さとう まさひろ 大成建設 1'08''83
9 28 渡辺 悦人 わたなべ よしんど 大成建設 1'10''63
10 15 小玉 武司 こだま たけし フジタ 1'11''74
11 23 中津海 光夫 なかつみ みつお 大成建設 1'12''55
12 18 牛尾 彰久 うしお あきひさ 大成建設 1'17''77
13 16 橋本 司 はしもと つかさ 戸田建設 2'42''73
  26 護 雅典 もり まさのり 竹中工務店 DF

成年1部

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふ り が な 所 属 タイム
1 31 柏木 茂奉 かしわぎ しげとも 清水建設 0'52''24
2 34 堀 毅 ほり つよし 大林組 0'57''79
3 32 水谷 元 みずたに はじめ 熊谷組 0'58''97
4 30 谷沢 亮 たにざわ あきら 戸田建設 1'00''05
5 40 武田 鉄男 たけだ てつお フジタ 1'02''11
6 44 伊藤 志伸 いとう しのぶ 戸田建設 1'02''49
7 35 漆山 成人 うるしやま なりひと 鹿島建設 1'04''15
8 41 林 秀行 はやし ひでゆき 戸田建設 1'05''54
9 29 藤巻 和道 ふじまき かずみち フジタ 1'05''58
10 43 椿 知範 つばき とものり 戸田建設 1'07''36
11 39 戸田 守道 とだ もりみち 戸田建設 1'13''70
  38 河野 久米彦 こうの くめひこ 大成建設 DF
  37 秋山 貴史 あきやま たかし 鹿島建設 DF
  42 持田 貢 もちだ みつぐ 鹿島建設 DS
  36 石田 博一 いしだ ひろかず 三機工業 DS
  33 佐藤 潔 さとう きよし 大成建設 DS

青年2部

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふ り が な 所 属 タイム
1 93 山本 洋 やまもと ひろし 戸田建設 0'51''96
2 75 並木 亜香利 なみき あかり 鹿島建設 0'52''97
3 74 石郷岡 孝夫 いしごうおか たかお 竹中工務店 0'53''25
4 61 宮崎 陵台 みやざき りょうだい ハザマ 0'54''55
5 69 田口 典生 たぐち のりお 大成建設 0'55''10
6 70 畑 彰 はた あきら 鹿島建設 0'55''56
7 91 金森 栄二 かなもり えいじ 竹中工務店 0'55''81
8 67 林 秀彦 はやし ひでひこ 清水建設 0'55''91
9 77 笹川 史郎 ささがわ しろう ハザマ 0'56''08
10 84 塚田 晋一 つかだ しんいち 戸田建設 0'56''15
11 55 兼田 寛之 かねだ ひろゆき 三機工業 0'56''66
12 92 手島 紀之 てじま のりゆき 竹中工務店 0'57''01
13 47 秋月 伸一郎 あきづき しんいちろう ハザマ 0'57''10
14 54 前田 敏明 まえだ としあき 三機工業 0'57''62
15 48 鈴木 伸太郎 すずき しんたろう 清水建設 0'57''73
16 82 河原 寛 かわはら ひろし 竹中工務店 0'58''11
17 52 薦田 敏郎 こもだ としろう 鹿島建設 0'58''33
18 72 福士 貴広 ふくし たかひろ 三機工業 0'58''95
19 81 安井 栄明 やすい えいめい 竹中工務店 0'59''67
20 87 中根 一臣 なかね かずとみ 竹中工務店 1'00''56
21 90 坂上 昌司 さかうえ しょうじ 戸田建設 1'01''05
22 78 渡辺 勝広 わたなべ かつひろ 戸田建設 1'01''05
23 57 佐藤 克久 さとう かつひさ 鹿島建設 1'01''40
24 63 上圷 勝 かみあくつ まさる フジタ 1'01''52
25 76 渡辺 重夫 わたなべ しげお 清水建設 1'01''54
26 60 八野 耕治 はちの こうじ 清水建設 1'01''93
27 46 細川 幸哉 ほそかわ こうや 戸田建設 1'01''95
28 56 坂本 利彦 さかもと としひこ 竹中工務店 1'01''99
29 64 中村 文彦 なかむら ふみひこ フジタ 1'02''82
30 65 首藤 智 しゅどう あきら 戸田建設 1'04''06
31 45 佐々木 聡 ささき さとし フジタ 1'04''15
32 59 滝沢 敬 たきざわ たかし 熊谷組 1'04''83
33 73 小川 卓巳 おがわ たくみ 三機工業 1'05''13
34 50 西川 伸之 にしかわ のぶゆき 大成建設 1'05''51
35 80 増田 隆行 ますだ たかゆき ハザマ 1'06''54
36 62 伊原 広和 いはら ひろかず 戸田建設 1'06''84
37 85 青野 雅樹 あおの まさき 戸田建設 1'07''60
38 88 市川 浩司 いちかわ こうじ 竹中工務店 1'11''86
  89 崎村 雄一 さきむら ゆういち 戸田建設 DF
  86 土本 裕志 つちもと ひろし ハザマ DF
  71 野原 聰哲 のはら あきのり 竹中工務店 DF
  51 小倉 勇雄 おぐら いさお 大林組 DF
  49 増田 英樹 ますだ ひでき 熊谷組 DF
  83 越田 健 こしだ たけし ハザマ DS
  79 梶浦 祐一 かじうら ゆういち 戸田建設 DS
  68 岩田 紀正 いわた のりまさ 熊谷組 DS
  66 福井 力 ふくい ちから ハザマ DS
  58 上野 穣 うえの みのる 大成建設 DS
  53 三島 尚太 みしま しょうた 竹中工務店 DS

青年1部

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふ り が な 所 属 タイム
1 94 井上 信二 いのうえ しんじ 戸田建設 0'53''26
2 98 田中 純 たなか じゅん 大林組 0'55''10
3 96 江原 清仁 えばら きよひと 清水建設 0'55''29
4 105 石塚 和彦 いしずか かずひこ 大成建設 0'55''92
5 100 山田 純 やまだ じゅん 竹中工務店 0'55''99
6 95 松本 弘希 まつもと ひろき ハザマ 0'57''26
7 101 阿部 範夫 あべ のりお 三機工業 0'57''93
8 97 江口 武志 えぐち たけし 大成建設 0'59''61
9 99 星野 恒明 ほしの つねあき 鹿島建設 0'59''72
10 103 森山 雄一郎 もりやま ゆういちろう 鹿島建設 0'59''81
11 106 山口 統央 やまぐち つねひさ 鹿島建設 1'00''53
12 104 太田 篤 おおた あつし 大林組 1'02''71
  107 勝濱 大輔 かつはま だいすけ 鹿島建設 DF
  108 小野寺 充 おのでら みつる 鹿島建設 DQ
  102 瀧川 祐司 たきがわ ゆうじ 竹中工務店 DS

スーパー男子

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふ り が な 所 属 タイム
1 137 森下 真朋 もりした まさとも 大林組 0'50''41
2 136 金岡 幹 かなおか みき 清水建設 0'51''00
3 132 清水 悟 しみず さとる 大成建設 0'51''01
4 135 龍 英夫 りょう ひでお 大成建設 0'52''19
5 122 稲垣 昌志 いながき まさし 戸田建設 0'52''33
6 126 町澤 真一朗 まちざわ しんいちろう 清水建設 0'52''96
7 131 菅原 建 すがわら けん 清水建設 0'53''30
8 120 平野 克彦 ひらの かつひこ 竹中工務店 0'53''52
9 121 内山 忠 うちやま ただし 鹿島建設 0'53''80
10 115 宮口 幹太 みやぐち みきた 竹中工務店 0'54''07
11 133 大屋 龍一郎 おおや りゅういちろう 大成建設 0'54''31
12 125 日下 正見 くさか まさみ 大林組 0'54''85
13 123 岡野 敏之 おかの としゆき 鹿島建設 0'55''19
14 112 下村 洋康 しもむら ひろやす 大成建設 0'55''42
15 124 佐藤 和外 さとう かずと 鹿島建設 0'55''67
16 118 甲斐 一朗 かい いちろう 大林組 0'55''96
17 117 阿部 祥晴 あべ よしはる 鹿島建設 0'56''16
18 116 高橋 拡 たかはし ひろむ 竹中工務店 0'56''36
19 110 深村 宣也 ふかむら のぶや 鹿島建設 0'56''67
20 111 金井 英明 かない ひであき ハザマ 0'56''82
  134 市川 治 いちかわ おさむ 清水建設 DF
  119 能島 年成 のじま としなり 鹿島建設 DF
  114 森 康弘 もり やすひろ 大林組 DF
  130 中村 一夫 なかむら かずお 清水建設 DS
  129 安原 亨 やすはら とおる 清水建設 DS
  128 高橋 均 たかはし ひとし 竹中工務店 DS
  127 内馬場 俊介 うちばば しゅんすけ 大成建設 DS
  113 甲斐中 正司 かいなか まさし 大成建設 DS
  109 石積 伸之 いしずみ のぶゆき 大林組 DS