順位 ゼッケン 氏名 フリガナ 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 タイム ポイント チーム
1 7 稲垣 昌志 いながき まさし 1   1 0:49.19 122 戸田建設
2 32 金岡 幹 かなおか みき 1   1 0:49.26 120 清水建設
3 14 菅原 建 すがはら けん     1 0:49.63 119 清水建設
4 12 冨田 誠一 とみた せいいち   1 1 0:49.99 118 戸田建設
5 23 中村 一夫 なかむら かずお     1 0:50.01 117 清水建設
6 8 能島 年成 のじま としなり     1 0:50.13 116 鹿島建設
7 13 高橋 均 たかはし ひとし     1 0:50.20 115 竹中工務店
8 2 内馬場 俊介 うちばば しゅんすけ     1 0:50.30 114 大成建設
9 26 前岡 秀和 まえおか ひでかず     1 0:50.94 113 鹿島建設
10 20 駒井 洋保 こまい ひろやす 1   1 0:51.15 112 大成建設
11 16 日下  正見 くさか  まさみ 1   1 0:51.24 111 大林組
  106 川村 哲司 かわむら てつし       0:51.29   清水建設
12 46 中村 泰広 なかむら やすひろ     1 0:51.62 110 鹿島建設
13 6 平野 克彦 ひらの かつひこ     1 0:51.74 109 竹中工務店
14 24 山田 純 やまだ じゅん     1 0:51.84 108 竹中工務店
15 31 高橋 拡 たかはし ひろむ 1   1 0:52.00 107 竹中工務店
16 49 町澤 真一朗 まちざわ しんいちろう 1   1 0:52.32 106 清水建設
17 3   康弘 もり  やすひろ     1 0:52.36 105 大林組
18 43 岡野 敏之 おかの としゆき     1 0:52.48 104 鹿島建設
19 40 長島 寛和 ながしま ひろかず     1 0:52.52 103 清水建設
20 1 前田 敏明 まえだ としあき     1 0:52.72 102 三機工業
21 54 下村 洋康 しもむら ひろやす     1 0:52.77 101 大成建設
22 51 甲斐中 正司 かいなか まさし     1 0:53.09 100 大成建設
23 11 並木 亜香利 なみき あかり     1 0:53.24 99 鹿島建設
24 35 野田 泰生 のだ やすお     1 0:53.30 98 大成建設
25 113 星 勝実 ほし かつみ 1   1 0:53.45 97 鹿島建設
26 29 小野寺 充 おのでら みつる     1 0:53.55 96 鹿島建設
27 18 山本 康久 やまもと やすひさ     1 0:53.66 95 三機工業
28 62 佐藤 和外 さとう かずと     1 0:53.69 94 鹿島建設
29 25 崎村 雄一 さきむら ゆういち     1 0:53.80 93 戸田建設
30 65 石井 宏明 いしい ひろあき     1 0:53.84 92 清水建設
31 38 柳澤 聡 やなぎさわ さとし     1 0:53.96 91 大成建設
32 30 塚田 晋一 つかだ しんいち     1 0:54.02 90 戸田建設
33 41 樋口 光 ひぐち ひかる     1 0:54.12 89 竹中工務店
  86 三田 定永 みた さだひさ       0:54.13   ハザマ
34 19 兼田 寛之 かねだ ひろゆき     1 0:54.16 88 三機工業
35 100 小坂 琢郎 こさか たくろう     1 0:54.23 87 鹿島建設
  74 松本 弘希 まつもと ひろき       0:54.24   ハザマ
36 50 坪田  寛之 つぼた  ひろゆき     1 0:54.28 86 大林組
37 21 甲斐  一朗 かい  いちろう     1 0:54.38 85 大林組
38 88 深村 宣也 ふかむら のぶや     1 0:54.41 84 鹿島建設
39 76 内山 忠 うちやま ただし 1   1 0:54.55 83 鹿島建設
40 56 池内 匠 いけうち たくみ     1 0:54.55 82 清水建設
41 78 安井 栄明 やすい えいめい     1 0:54.70 81 竹中工務店
42 34 谷口  英生 たにぐち  ひでき     1 0:54.79 80 大林組
43 67 天野 貴司 あまの たかし     1 0:55.15 79 大成建設
44 47 梶浦 祐一 かじうら ゆういち     1 0:55.30 78 戸田建設
45 45 福本 英一 ふくもと えいいち     1 0:55.31 77 ハザマ
46 36 福士 貴広 ふくし たかひろ     1 0:55.62 76 三機工業
47 104 野口 貴郎 のぐち たかお   1 1 0:55.64 75 大成建設
48 55 兼丸  隆裕 かねまる  たかひろ     1 0:55.74 74 大林組
49 81 石塚 和彦 いしづか かずひこ     1 0:55.77 73 大成建設
50 83 井上 直彦 いのうえ なおひこ 1   1 0:55.80 72 竹中工務店
  99 笹川 史郎 ささがわ しろう       0:56.25   ハザマ
51 120 伊藤 敦史 いとう あつし   1 1 0:56.36 71 鹿島建設
52 57 神奈川 一郎 かながわ いちろう 1   1 0:56.64 70 竹中工務店
53 109 星野 恒明 ほしの つねあき     1 0:56.66 69 鹿島建設
54 10 林 万吉 はやし まんきち 1   1 0:56.70 68 ハザマ
55 71 石郷岡 孝夫 いしごうおか たかお 1   1 0:56.73 67 竹中工務店
56 85 近藤 明 こんどう あきら     1 0:56.74 66 鹿島建設
57 37 阿部 範夫 あべ のりお     1 0:56.74 65 三機工業
58 93 佐藤 潔 さとう きよし 1   1 0:56.76 64 大成建設
59 44 今村 正文 いまむら まさふみ     1 0:56.84 63 ハザマ
60 69 佐藤 努 さとう つとむ 1   1 0:56.91 62 大成建設
61 91 安原 亨 やすはら とおる     1 0:57.05 61 清水建設
  87 鈴木 敏之 すずき としゆき       0:57.07   ハザマ
62 9 金井 英明 かない ひであき     1 0:57.08 60 ハザマ
63 4 上圷 勝 かみあくつ まさる 1   1 0:57.09 59 フジタ
64 39 田中  たなか  じゅん     1 0:57.20 58 大林組
65 105 内藤  多郎 ないとう  たろう 1   1 0:57.21 57 大成建設
66 72 青野 雅樹 あおの まさき     1 0:57.30 56 戸田建設
67 63 林 秀行 はやし ひでゆき 1   1 0:58.16 55 戸田建設
68 82 八野 耕治 はちの こうじ     1 0:58.25 54 清水建設
69 15 武田 鉄男 たけだ てつお 1   1 0:58.56 53 フジタ
70 28 石渡 義和 いしわた よしかず     1 0:58.60 52 ハザマ
71 95 田村  明義 たむら あきよし 1   1 0:58.64 51 竹中工務店
72 79 鈴木 伸太郎 すずき しんたろう 1   1 0:58.86 50 清水建設
73 27 山田 人司 やまだ ひとし 1   1 0:58.98 49 ハザマ
74 121 山口 統央 やまぐち つねひさ     1 0:59.08 48 鹿島建設
75 114 山田 順之 やまだ よりゆき     1 0:59.21 47 鹿島建設
  101 藤井 秀高 ふじい ひでたか       0:59.47   戸田建設
76 60 八田 直希 はった なおき 1   1 0:59.48 46 ハザマ
77 33 山崎 和彦 やまざき かずひこ     1 1:00.13 45 フジタ
78 80 田口 典生 たぐち のりお     1 1:00.45 44 大成建設
79 22 藤巻 和道 ふじまき かずみち 1   1 1:00.55 43 フジタ
  110 坂本 利彦 さかもと としひこ       1:00.79   竹中工務店
80 53 小川 卓巳 おがわ たくみ 1   1 1:01.23 42 三機工業
81 117 加藤 篤史 かとう あつし     1 1:01.47 41 鹿島建設
82 89 溝呂木 洋 みぞろぎ ひろし 1   1 1:01.70 40 戸田建設
83 118 赤池 唯志 あかいけ ただし 1   1 1:01.80 39 鹿島建設
84 61 福井 力 ふくい ちから     1 1:02.79 38 ハザマ
85 94 藤田 章宏 ふじた あきひろ     1 1:02.80 37 清水建設
86 102 吉田 悦郎 よしだ えつお 1   1 1:03.58 36 竹中工務店
87 108 国府田 雅仁 くにふだ まさひと     1 1:03.61 35 鹿島建設
88 112 佐藤 昌弘 さとう まさひろ 1   1 1:03.72 34 大成建設
89 64 市川 浩司 いちかわ こうじ     1 1:03.93 33 竹中工務店
90 111 鈴木 明人 すずき あけと 1   1 1:04.36 32 大成建設
91 73 阿部 祥晴 あべ よしはる 1   1 1:05.46 31 鹿島建設
92 107 宮本 三千夫 みやもと みちお 1   1 1:05.98 30 竹中工務店
93 116 渡辺 悦人 わたなべ よしんど 1   1 1:08.09 29 大成建設
94 48 梅原 秀昭 うめはら ひであき     1 1:12.66 28 竹中工務店
95 58 戸田 守道 とだ もりみち 1   1 1:18.28 27 戸田建設
96 92 河野 久米彦 こうの くめひこ 1   1 1:21.01 26 大成建設
97 42 谷沢 亮 たにざわ あきら 1   1 1:24.63 25 戸田建設
98 5 市川 治 いちかわ おさむ 1   1 1:24.68 24 清水建設
99 84 椿 知範 つばき とものり 1   1 1:46.35 23 戸田建設
100 103 渡邊 友門 わたなべ ともかど   1 1 1:50.25 22 清水建設
  98 小佐野 一郎 おさの いちろう       1:56.89   ハザマ
101 96 京極 学 きょうごく まなぶ   1 1 1:58.40 21 戸田建設
102 115 上村 文二 かみむら ぶんじ 1   1 2:09.21 20 大成建設
  97 畑 彰 はた あきら     1 DF   鹿島建設
  77 渡邉 勝広 わたなべ かつひろ 1   1 DF   戸田建設
  75 根本 禎 ねもと ただし       DF   ハザマ
  17 清水 悟 しみず さとる     1 DF   大成建設
  119 薦田 敏郎 こもだ としろう 1   1 DS   鹿島建設
  90 三島 尚太 みしま しょうた 1   1 DS   竹中工務店
  70 岩城 英朗 いわき ひであき 1   1 DS   清水建設
  68 大藤 元基 おおふじ げんき   1 1 DS   三機工業
  66 小倉  勇雄 おぐら  いさお     1 DS   大林組
  59 千葉 晃一 ちば こういち     1 DS   鹿島建設
  52 久保田 丈夫 くぼた たけお 1   1 DS   三機工業