【女子個人成績】

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふりがな タイム 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 チーム 得点
1 1 窪田 麻子 くぼた あさこ 0’52.09      1 鹿島 26
2 14 橋本佳奈絵 はしもと かなえ 0’55.97  1    1 三機工業 24
3 2 橋本 かおる はしもと かおる 0’57.24  1   1 三機工業 23
4 7 荒井 美奈 あらい みな 0’57.33      1 大成建設 22
5 4 水田 朝子 みずた ともこ 0’58.03  1   1 清水建設 21
6 16 笹川 奈賀子 ささがわ ながこ 0’58.61      1 鹿島 20
7 22 江崎 清香 えさき さやか 0’58.79      1 鹿島 19
8 6 伊佐治 比奈子 いさじ ひなこ 0’59.03      1 竹中工務店 18
9 23 近藤 理恵子 こんどう りえこ 0’59.18   1   1 鹿島 17
10 26 長谷川 敦子 はせがわ あつこ 1’00.19      1 鹿島 16
11 15 大村 早苗 おおむら さなえ 1’02.48  1   1 鹿島 15
24 平野 順子 ひらの よりこ 1’03.83        竹中工務店
12 12 岩瀬妙子 いわせ たえこ 1’04.06  1   1 フジタ 14
20 白石 典子 しらいし のりこ 1’06.52        戸田建設
13 27 細見 京子 ほそみ きょうこ 1’06.67    1 1 鹿島 13
28 岩崎 理絵 いわさき りえ 1’07.54        鹿島
14 10 徳野 博子 とくの ひろこ 1’08.85    1 1 大成建設 12
15 3 菅原 節子 すがわら せつこ 1’11.07   1   1 大林組 11
16 17 鈴木 玲子 すずき れいこ 1’12.10  1   1 竹中工務店 10
25 齋藤 宏子 さいとう ひろこ 1’12.94        竹中工務店
17 21 三田 朋美 みた ともみ 1’13.95    1 1 竹中工務店 9
18 18 兼田 さゆり かねだ さゆり 1’15.04      1 三機工業 8
19 8 櫻井 由紀 さくらい ゆき 1’15.81      1 戸田建設 7
20 29 山縣 亜矢子 やまがた あやこ 1’17.33    1 1 鹿島 6
21 19 柏倉 志乃 かしわくら しの 1’23.68  1 1 1 大成建設 5
22 30 鈴木 宏子 すずき ひろこ 1’43.88    1 1 鹿島 4
5 斉藤教子 さいとう きょうこ DQ 1   1 フジタ 0
9 大島 有里子 おおしま ゆりこ DQ       戸田建設 0
13 池原 陽子 いけはら ようこ DQ   1 1 清水建設 0
11 高橋 優美 たかはし ゆみ DS     1 竹中工務店 0

【特別表彰】

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふりがな タイム 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 チーム
1 14 橋本佳奈絵 はしもと かなえ 0’55.97  1   1 三機工業
2 2 橋本 かおる はしもと かおる 0’57.24  1   1 三機工業
3 4 水田 朝子 みずた ともこ 0’58.03  1   1 清水建設
4 23 近藤 理恵子 こんどう りえこ 0’59.18  1   1 鹿島
5 15 大村 早苗 おおむら さなえ 1’02.48  1   1 鹿島
6 12 岩瀬妙子 いわせ たえこ 1’04.06  1   1 フジタ
7 3 菅原 節子 すがわら せつこ 1’11.07  1   1 大林組
8 17 鈴木 玲子 すずき れいこ 1’12.10  1   1 竹中工務店
9 19 柏倉 志乃 かしわくら しの 1’23.68  1 1 1 大成建設
5 斉藤教子 さいとう きょうこ DQ 1   1 フジタ

【新人戦】

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふりがな タイム 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 チーム
1 27 細見 京子 ほそみ きょうこ 1’06.67    1 1 鹿島
2 10 徳野 博子 とくの ひろこ 1’08.85    1 1 大成建設
3 21 三田 朋美 みた ともみ 1’13.95    1 1 竹中工務店
4 29 山縣 亜矢子 やまがた あやこ 1’17.33    1 1 鹿島
5 19 柏倉 志乃 かしわくら しの 1’23.68  1 1 1 大成建設
6 30 鈴木 宏子 すずき ひろこ 1’43.88    1 1 鹿島
13 池原 陽子 いけはら ようこ DQ   1 1 清水建設

【男子個人成績】

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふりがな タイム 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 チーム 得点
1 6 能島 年成 のじま としなり 0’49.74      1 鹿島 91
2 1 森山 俊 もりやま しゅん 0’49.94      1 大成建設 89
3 17 清水 悟 しみず さとる 0’51.35      1 大成建設 88
4 11 菅原 建 すがはら けん 0’51.36      1 清水建設 87
5 18 内馬場 俊介 うちばば しゅんすけ 0’51.53      1 大成建設 86
6 8 稲垣 昌志 いながき まさし 0’52.03  1   1 戸田建設 85
7 20 平野 克彦 ひらの かつひこ 0’52.11      1 竹中工務店 84
8 28 加納 暢彦 かのう のぶひこ 0’52.61      1 鹿島 83
9 50 大屋 龍一郎 おおや りゅういちろう 0’52.62  1   1 大成建設 82
10 23 一條 友克 いちじょう ともかつ 0’52.70      1 鹿島 81
11 40 長島 寛和 ながしま ひろかず 0’52.75      1 清水建設 80
12 10 崎村 雄一 さきむら ゆういち 0’52.88      1 戸田建設 79
13 49 田口 典生 たぐち のりお 0’52.98      1 大成建設 78
14 78 森山 富雄 もりやま とみお 0’53.00      1 鹿島 77
15 7 石井 宏明 いしい ひろあき 0’53.16      1 清水建設 76
16 39 小坂 琢郎 こさか たくろう 0’53.22      1 鹿島 75
17 3 高橋 拡 たかはし ひろむ 0’53.28  1   1 竹中工務店 74
18 97 佐貫 創 さぬき はじめ 0’53.33    1 1 竹中工務店 73
19 15 高橋 均 たかはし ひとし 0’53.35      1 竹中工務店 72
20 68 塚田 晋一 つかだ しんいち 0’53.36      1 戸田建設 71
21 44 小野寺 充 おのでら みつる 0’53.41      1 鹿島 70
53 関本 淳一 せきもと じゅんいち 0’53.47        大林組
22 12 星 勝実 ほし かつみ 0’53.58  1   1 鹿島 69
23 35 阿部 範夫 あべ のりお 0’53.59      1 三機工業 68
24 34 天野 貴司 あまの たかし 0’53.61      1 大成建設 67
25 25 冨田 誠一 とみた せいいち 0’53.65      1 戸田建設 66
26 32 兼田 寛之 かねだ ひろゆき 0’53.68      1 三機工業 65
27 2 山本 康久 やまもと やすひさ 0’53.68      1 三機工業 64
92 岡本 宏和 おかもと ひろかず 0’53.71        鹿島
28 24 町澤 真一朗 まちざわ しんいちろう 0’53.81      1 清水建設 63
29 31 岡島 克行 おかじま かつゆき 0’53.91      1 竹中工務店 62
30 22 兼丸 隆裕 かねまる たかひろ 0’53.95      1 大林組 61
31 66 岡野 敏之 おかの としゆき 0’53.97      1 鹿島 60
37 松本 弘希  まつもと ひろき 0’54.32        ハザマ
32 55 池内 匠 いけうち たくみ 0’54.89      1 清水建設 59
33 62 甲斐中 正司 かいなか まさし 0’54.91      1 大成建設 58
34 26 細川 幸哉 ほそかわ こうや 0’55.06  1   1 戸田建設 57
35 95 佐藤 圭太 さとう けいた 0’55.42    1 1 竹中工務店 56
36 4 廣瀬 安昭 ひろせ やすあき 0’55.54  1   1 ハザマ 55
37 19 前田 敏明 まえだ としあき 0’55.67      1 三機工業 54
38 47 山田 純 やまだ じゅん 0’55.70      1 竹中工務店 53
39 71 薦田 敏郎 こもだ としろう 0’55.72  1   1 鹿島 52
40 29 坪田 寛之 つぼた ひろゆき 0’55.75      1 大林組 51
30 宮崎 陵台 みやざき りょうだい 0’55.82        ハザマ
41 57 首藤 智 しゅどう あきら 0’55.84  1   1 戸田建設 50
42 85 吉田 悦郎 よしだ えつお 0’56.06  1   1 竹中工務店 49
43 96 竹中 祥悟 たけなか しょうご 0’56.46    1 1 竹中工務店 48
44 16 福士 貴広 ふくし たかひろ 0’56.84      1 三機工業 47
45 54 阿部 祥晴 あべ よしはる 0’56.96      1 鹿島 46
46 13 谷口 英生 たにぐち ひでき 0’56.99      1 大林組 45
47 27 林 秀彦 はやし ひでひこ 0’57.01      1 清水建設 44
48 59 畑 彰 はた あきら 0’57.12      1 鹿島 43
70 佐野 孝夫 さの たかお 0’57.52        清水建設
49 56 林 秀行 はやし ひでゆき 0’57.55  1   1 戸田建設 42
50 82 神奈川 一郎 かながわ いちろう 0’57.57  1   1 竹中工務店 41
51 38 小倉 勇雄 おぐら いさお 0’57.61      1 大林組 40
52 77 松原 道彦 まつばら みちひこ 0’57.63      1 竹中工務店 39
53 86 内山 忠 うちやま ただし 0’57.98  1   1 鹿島 38
54 67 八野 耕治 はちの こうじ 0’58.20      1 清水建設 37
55 42 谷沢 亮 たにざわ あきら 0’58.38  1   1 戸田建設 36
56 65 安井 栄明 やすい えいめい 0’58.83      1 竹中工務店 35
57 41 梶浦 祐一 かじうら ゆういち 0’59.32      1 戸田建設 34
58 72 岡崎 俊樹 おかざき としき 0’59.36  1   1 竹中工務店 33
59 89 末村 岳史 すえむら たかし 0’59.40      1 竹中工務店 32
60 14 金井 英明 かない ひであき 0’59.49      1 ハザマ 31
61 69 青野 雅樹 あおの まさき 0’59.76      1 戸田建設 30
87 藤井 秀高 ふじい ひでたか 0’59.95        戸田建設
62 76 石田 博一 いしだ ひろかず 1’00.05  1   1 三機工業 29
21 林 万吉 はやし まんきち 1’00.06        ハザマ
63 51 田代 尚史 たしろ なおふみ 1’00.31       1 三機工業 28
64 91 井上 直彦 いのうえ なおひこ 1’01.12  1   1 竹中工務店 27
65 64 加藤 彰 かとう あきら 1’02.05  1   1 三機工業 26
66 83 佐藤 昌弘 さとう まさひろ 1’02.67  1   1 大成建設 25
45 我妻 壮 わがつま たけし 1’02.98        大林組
67 93 片岡 栄久 かたおか ひでひさ 1’03.32      1 竹中工務店 24
68 80 椿 知範 つばき とものり 1’03.62  1   1 戸田建設 23
69 84 上村 文二 かみむら ぶんじ 1’03.64  1   1 大成建設 22
70 9 島田 洋 しまだ ひろし 1’04.09  1   1 フジタ 21
71 48 杉山 文康 すぎやま ふみやす 1’04.87    1 1 三機工業 20
72 73 東 勝彦 ひがし かつひこ 1’05.73       1 三機工業 19
73 94 白鳥 泰宏 しらとり やすひろ 1’06.38  1 1 1 竹中工務店 18
74 88 須田 省三 すだ しょうぞう 1’08.05  1   1 鹿島 17
75 90 倉林 秀幸 くらばやし ひでゆき 1’08.18  1 1 1 大成建設 16
76 61 渡辺 裕樹 わたなべ ゆうき 1’10.92    1 1 三機工業 15
77 98 市川 和也 いちかわ かずや 1’12.27    1 1 竹中工務店 14
78 99 春田 開 はるた かい 1’19.23    1 1 竹中工務店 13
46 遠藤 博志 えんどう ひろし 1’31.66        ハザマ
43 市川 治 いちかわ おさむ DF     1 清水建設
100 渡辺 悦人 わたなべ よしんど DS       大成建設
81 中村 泰広 なかむら やすひろ DS     1 鹿島
79 溝呂木 洋 みぞろぎ ひろし DS     1 戸田建設
75 笠井 和俊 かさい かずとし DS   1 1 大成建設
74 野口 貴郎 のぐち たかお DS     1 大成建設
63 佐藤 潔 さとう きよし DS 1   1 大成建設
60 吉田 良祐 よしだ りょうすけ DS     1 竹中工務店
58 中村 一夫 なかむら かずお DS     1 清水建設
52 梅原 秀昭 うめはら ひであき DS     1 竹中工務店
36 三島 尚太 みしま しょうた DS 1   1 竹中工務店
33 下村 洋康 しもむら ひろやす DS     1 大成建設
5 日下 正見 くさか まさみ DS     1 大林組

【特別表彰】

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふりがな タイム 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 チーム
1 8 稲垣 昌志 いながき まさし 0’52.03  1   1 戸田建設
2 50 大屋 龍一郎 おおや りゅういちろう 0’52.62  1   1 大成建設
3 3 高橋 拡 たかはし ひろむ 0’53.28  1   1 竹中工務店
4 12 星 勝実 ほし かつみ 0’53.58  1   1 鹿島
5 26 細川 幸哉 ほそかわ こうや 0’55.06  1   1 戸田建設
6 4 廣瀬 安昭 ひろせ やすあき 0’55.54  1   1 ハザマ
7 71 薦田 敏郎 こもだ としろう 0’55.72  1   1 鹿島
8 57 首藤 智 しゅどう あきら 0’55.84  1   1 戸田建設
9 85 吉田 悦郎 よしだ えつお 0’56.06  1   1 竹中工務店
10 56 林 秀行 はやし ひでゆき 0’57.55  1   1 戸田建設
11 82 神奈川 一郎 かながわ いちろう 0’57.57  1   1 竹中工務店
12 86 内山 忠 うちやま ただし 0’57.98  1   1 鹿島
13 42 谷沢 亮 たにざわ あきら 0’58.38  1   1 戸田建設
14 72 岡崎 俊樹 おかざき としき 0’59.36  1   1 竹中工務店
15 76 石田 博一 いしだ ひろかず 1’00.05  1   1 三機工業
16 91 井上 直彦 いのうえ なおひこ 1’01.12  1   1 竹中工務店
17 64 加藤 彰 かとう あきら 1’02.05  1   1 三機工業
18 83 佐藤 昌弘 さとう まさひろ 1’02.67  1   1 大成建設
19 80 椿 知範 つばき とものり 1’03.62  1   1 戸田建設
20 84 上村 文二 かみむら ぶんじ 1’03.64  1   1 大成建設
21 9 島田 洋 しまだ ひろし 1’04.09  1   1 フジタ
22 94 白鳥 泰宏 しらとり やすひろ 1’06.38  1 1 1 竹中工務店
23 88 須田 省三 すだ しょうぞう 1’08.05  1   1 鹿島
24 90 倉林 秀幸 くらばやし ひでゆき 1’08.18  1 1 1 大成建設
63 佐藤 潔 さとう きよし DS 1   1 大成建設
36 三島 尚太 みしま しょうた DS 1   1 竹中工務店

【新人戦】

順位 ゼッケン 氏 名 ふりがな タイム 特別表彰 新人戦 得点対象 チーム
1 97 佐貫 創 さぬき はじめ 0’53.33    1 1 竹中工務店
2 95 佐藤 圭太 さとう けいた 0’55.42    1 1 竹中工務店
3 96 竹中 祥悟 たけなか しょうご 0’56.46    1 1 竹中工務店
4 48 杉山 文康 すぎやま ふみやす 1’04.87    1 1 三機工業
5 94 白鳥 泰宏 しらとり やすひろ 1’06.38  1 1 1 竹中工務店
6 90 倉林 秀幸 くらばやし ひでゆき 1’08.18  1 1 1 大成建設
7 61 渡辺 裕樹 わたなべ ゆうき 1’10.92    1 1 三機工業
8 98 市川 和也 いちかわ かずや 1’12.27    1 1 竹中工務店
9 99 春田 開 はるた かい 1’19.23    1 1 竹中工務店
75 笠井 和俊 かさい かずとし DS   1 1 大成建設

【団体戦成績】
女 子 男 子 総 合
順位 チーム 得点 順位 チーム 得点   順位 チーム 得点
1 鹿島 65 1 大成建設 490 1 鹿島 542
2 三機工業 55 2 鹿島 477 2 大成建設 529
3 大成建設 39 3 竹中工務店 421 3 竹中工務店 458
4 竹中工務店 37 4 清水建設 409 4 清水建設 430
5 清水建設 21 5 戸田建設 408 5 戸田建設 415
6 フジタ 14 6 三機工業 327 6 三機工業 382
7 大林組 11 7 大林組 197 7 大林組 208
8 戸田建設 7 8 ハザマ 86 8 ハザマ 86
9 ハザマ 0 9 フジタ 21 9 フジタ 35