会社別総合成績
■男子 ■各社別
順位 社名 得点
1位 清水建設 301 竹中工務店
2位 鹿島 295 男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
3位 竹中工務店 273 1位 高橋    01:11.1 56 1位 梅野  諭子 01:19.6 28
4位 戸田建設 200 2位 平野  克彦 01:11.4 55 2位 伊佐治比奈子 01:20.8 26
5位 大成建設 162 3位 高橋    01:12.9 47 3位 三田  朋美 01:37.8 13
6位 大林組 131 4位 佐貫    01:13.0 46 合計 - - 67
7位 フジタ 66 5位 山田    01:15.5 37
8位 ハザマ 23 6位 吉田  良祐 01:17.1 32
9位 三機工業 0 合計 - - 273
■女子
順位 社名 得点 鹿島
1位 鹿島 73 男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
2位 竹中工務店 67 1位 一條  友克 01:11.0 57 1位 江崎  清香 01:16.4 30
3位 大成建設 50 2位 小野寺  01:11.6 54 2位 大村  早苗 01:23.1 22
4位 三機工業 48 3位 能島  年成 01:12.0 52 3位 山田  文子 01:24.2 21
5位 清水建設 48 4位 前岡  秀和 01:12.2 51 合計 - - 73
6位 戸田建設 24 5位 加納  暢彦 01:13.7 43
7位 フジタ 14 6位     勝実 01:15.2 38
8位 大林組 11 合計 - - 295
9位 ハザマ 0
■総合 大成建設
順位 社名 得点 男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 鹿島 368 1位 清水    01:09.8 61 1位     尊子 01:19.8 27
2位 清水建設 349 2位     英夫 01:11.7 53 2位 杉本  士美 01:35.9 16
3位 竹中工務店 340 3位 天野  貴司 01:17.5 31 3位 徳野  博子 01:51.6 7
4位 戸田建設 224 4位 田口  典生 01:51.4 9 合計 - - 50
5位 大成建設 212 5位 田中    02:11.4 8
6位 大林組 142 6位 - - -
7位 フジタ 80 合計 - - 162
8位 三機工業 48
9位 ハザマ 23
清水建設
男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 金岡    01:10.4 59 1位 水田  朝子 01:21.1 24
2位 菅原    01:10.6 58 2位 池原  陽子 01:27.5 19
3位 長島  寛和 01:12.4 50 3位 田村  美樹 02:48.7 5
4位 市川    01:12.9 48 合計 - - 48
5位 中村  一夫 01:13.1 45
6位 町澤真一朗 01:14.1 41
合計 - - 301
戸田建設
男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 稲垣  昌志 01:12.5 49 1位 櫻井  由紀 01:36.9 15
2位 塚田  晋一 01:14.1 42 2位 那須  路子 01:47.7 9
3位 崎村  雄一 01:15.1 39 3位 - - -
4位 細川  幸哉 01:18.2 29 合計 - - 24
5位 梶浦  祐一 01:19.2 24
6位     秀行 01:23.2 17
合計 - - 200
三機工業
男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 - - - 1位 橋本かおる 01:20.8 25
2位 - - - 2位 橋本佳奈絵 01:22.8 23
3位 - - - 3位 - - -
4位 - - - 合計 - - 48
5位 - - -
6位 - - -
合計 - - 0
大林組
男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 兼丸  隆裕 01:14.7 40 1位 菅原  節子 01:45.4 11
2位 坪田  寛之 01:17.8 30 2位 - - -
3位 吉田    01:18.2 28 3位 - - -
4位 太田    01:21.5 20 合計 - - 11
5位 石岡  正幸 01:24.8 13
6位 - - -
合計 - - 131
フジタ
男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 今井  孝充 01:13.3 44 1位 岩瀬  妙子 01:37.8 14
2位 島田    01:29.2 12 2位 - - -
3位 藤巻  和道 01:33.9 10 3位 - - -
4位 - - - 合計 - - 14
5位 - - -
6位 - - -
合計 - - 66
ハザマ
男子 氏名 タイム 得点 女子 氏名 タイム 得点
1位 廣瀬  安昭 01:19.9 23 1位 - - -
2位 - - - 2位 - - -
3位 - - - 3位 - - -
4位 - - - 合計 - - 0
5位 - - -
6位 - - -
合計 - - 23